Shay Mobley

Shay Mobley
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Feb. 9, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
14-7-1, 6 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
June 7, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Marvelous
BoxRec ID:
115596
  • Next fight

Next fight of Shay Mobley is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice