Kevin Lee

Kevin Lee
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Sept. 4, 1992 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Grand Rapids, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
16-4-2, 2 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
March 31, 2012
Alias:
The Motown Phenom
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kevin Lee is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Boxing News: Kevin Lee

Lee: Burns will stop the hype around Chimaev
0 comments
April 4, 2022, 9:13 p.m.

American lightweight Kevin Lee shared his expectations from the upcoming fight in the UFC welterweight division between Gilbert Burns and Khamzat Chimaev.

Read more →

Eagle FC 46 Tournament Results
0 comments
March 12, 2022, 8:47 a.m.

We present the results of the Eagle FC 46 tournament, which took place on the night of March 12 in Miami. Headed the event duel between Kevin Lee and Diego Sanchez.

Read more →

Kevin Lee: "Oliveira will pass Gaethje and Makhachev"
0 comments
March 11, 2022, 10 p.m.

Eagle F.C. fighter Kevin Lee spoke about the current UFC lightweight champion Charles Oliveira.

Read more →

Kevin Lee named greatest welterweight in history
0 comments
Dec. 30, 2021, 12:09 a.m.

American fighter Eagle FC Kevin Lee revealed which fighter he considers to be the greatest welterweight in MMA history.

Read more →

Kevin Lee's first fight in Khabib's promotion announced
0 comments
Dec. 25, 2021, 10:59 a.m.

As BJ Penn, former UFC interim lightweight title contender reports Kevin Lee Eagle FC will debut on March 11 in Miami. The highly experienced veteran Diego Sanchez will oppose him.

Read more →

  • Kevin Lee: Video

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить