Dan Hooker

Dan Hooker
Nationality:
New Zealand
Residence:
Auckland, New Zealand
Born:
Feb. 13, 1990 (29 years)
Place of Birth:
Auckland, New Zealand
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
18-8, 9 КО
Division:
Lightweight (155 lbs)
Debut:
March 7, 2009
Alias:
Hangman
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dan Hooker is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Dan Hooker: Video