Will Rosinsky

Will Rosinsky
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 28, 1984 (35 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
16-2, 9 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 6, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Power
BoxRec ID:
462015
  • Next fight

Next fight of Will Rosinsky is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice