Nicholas Walters

Nicholas Walters
Nationality:
Jamaica
Residence:
Montego Bay, Jamaica
Born:
Jan. 4, 1986 (33 years)
Location:
Montego Bay, Jamaica
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
26-0-1, 21 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 2, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Axe Man
BoxRec ID:
462974
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nicholas Walters is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results