Justin Willis

Justin Willis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
San Jose, USA
Born:
July 9, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
East Palo Alto, USA
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
9-2, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (265 lbs)
Debut:
June 2, 2012
Alias:
Big Pretty
  • Next fight

Next fight of Justin Willis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results