Jeff Lacy

Jeff Lacy
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St.Petersburg, USA
Born:
May 12, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
St.Petersburg, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
26-5, 18 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 2, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Left Hook
BoxRec ID:
31593
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jeff Lacy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice