Diego Corrales

Diego Corrales
Nationality:
USA
Place of Living:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Aug. 25, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
40-5, 33 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
March 19, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Chico
BoxRec ID:
6722
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Diego Corrales: Video