Travis Walker

Travis Walker
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
June 22, 1979 (40 years)
Height:
6′4″ / 194 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 208 cm
Record:
39-14-1, 31 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 30, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Freight Train
BoxRec ID:
265431
  • Next fight

Next fight of Travis Walker is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results