Tony Thompson

Tony Thompson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Washington, USA
Born:
Oct. 18, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Silver Spring, USA
Height:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 206 cm
Record:
40-7, 27 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 27, 2000
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Tiger
BoxRec ID:
21633
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tony Thompson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice