Sergey Khomitsky

Sergey Khomitsky
Nationality:
Belarus
Residence:
Minsk, Belarus
Born:
Sept. 13, 1974 (46 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
30-13-3, 13 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
April 10, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ghost
BoxRec ID:
214262
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sergey Khomitsky is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice