Sam Rukundo

Sam Rukundo
Nationality:
Uganda
Residence:
Uppsala, Sweden
Born:
May 8, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Kampala, Uganda
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
15-4-1, 6 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 4, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rocky
BoxRec ID:
279067
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sam Rukundo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice