Rustam Nugaev

Rustam Nugaev
Nationality:
Russia
Born:
Sept. 29, 1982 (38 years)
Record:
27-7-1, 17 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 11, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mangust
BoxRec ID:
71524
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rustam Nugaev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice