Ronald Barrera

Ronald Barrera
Nationality:
Colombia
Born:
Oct. 12, 1984 (36 years)
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Record:
31-12-2, 19 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
June 11, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Indio
BoxRec ID:
270830
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ronald Barrera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice