Ricardo Lamas

Ricardo Lamas
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
May 21, 1982 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
19-5, 6 КО
Division:
Featherweight (145 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 25, 2017
Alias:
The Bully
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ricardo Lamas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Boxing News: Ricardo Lamas

Lamas finishes Elkins (video)
0 comments
Nov. 18, 2018, 6:06 a.m.

The former UFC featherweight title contender Ricardo Lamas successfully returned to winning streak, having scored an early victory over Darren Elkins in the UFC Fight Night 140 tournament.

Read more →

Emmett brutally knocked out Lamas (video)
0 comments
Dec. 17, 2017, 5:17 a.m.

As part of the UFC on Fox 26, American semi-featherweight Josh Emmett scored a sensational victory over his compatriot Ricardo Lamas with the perfect left side kick at the end of the first round.

Read more →

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить