Raul Marquez

Raul Marquez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Aug. 28, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
41-4-1, 29 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 3, 1992
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Diamante
BoxRec ID:
4745
  • Next fight

Next fight of Raul Marquez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice