Phil Davis

Phil Davis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chula Vista, USA
Born:
Sept. 25, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Harrisburg, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′6″ / 201 cm
Record:
19-5, 5 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (205 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 11, 2008
Alias:
Mr. Wonderful
  • Next fight

Next fight of Phil Davis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Boxing News: Phil Davis

Bellator 257: Nemkov vs Davis II. Where to watch live
0 comments
April 16, 2021, 8:44 a.m.

On April 17 in Uncasville, USA, Bellator 257 will take place, in the main event of which the light heavyweight champion Vadim Nemkov will make his first title defense against Phil Davis. This fight is also will be a quarterfinal of the Bellator Grand Prix series.

Read more →

  • Phil Davis: Video