Pedro Munhoz

Pedro Munhoz
Nationality:
Brazil
Born:
Sept. 7, 1986 (35 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
18-3, 4 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
March 21, 2009
Alias:
The Young Punisher
  • Next fight

Next fight of Pedro Munhoz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить