Michelle Waterson

Michelle Waterson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Albuquerque, USA
Born:
Jan. 6, 1986 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Colorado Springs, USA
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Record:
16-6, 3 КО
Division:
Women's Strawweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 16, 2007
Alias:
Karate Hottie
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michelle Waterson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Boxing News: Michelle Waterson

UFC Fight Night 161: where to watch live
0 comments
Oct. 10, 2019, 5:53 p.m.

On October 12 Tampa will host UFC Fight Night 161. In the main event of the evening Joanna Jędrzejczyk will face Michelle Waterson. Prelims start at 8 pm ET. The main card starts at 11 pm. Here's the entire card and the links to streams.

Read more →

  • Michelle Waterson: Video