Michal Oleksiejczuk

Michal Oleksiejczuk
Nationality:
Poland
Born:
Feb. 22, 1994 (26 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
14-2, 10 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (205 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 11, 2014
Alias:
Lord
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michal Oleksiejczuk is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice