Michael Oliveira

Michael Oliveira
Nationality:
Brazil
Residence:
Miami, USA
Born:
April 26, 1990 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
17-1, 12 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 21, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Brazilian Rocky
BoxRec ID:
469026
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Oliveira is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice