Aselino Freitas

Aselino Freitas
Nationality:
Brazil
Residence:
Salvador, Brazil
Born:
Sept. 21, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Salvador, Brazil
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
40-2, 34 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
July 14, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Popo
BoxRec ID:
6563
  • Next fight

Next fight of Aselino Freitas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice