Luis Garcia

Luis Garcia
Nationality:
Cuba
Residence:
Cork, Ireland
Born:
Dec. 23, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Matanzas, Cuba
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
12-0, 9 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 13, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El León
BoxRec ID:
462931
  • Next fight

Next fight of Luis Garcia is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice