Alexander Johnson

Alexander Johnson
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 22, 1981 (38 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
16-4-1, 7 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 3, 2007
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Great
BoxRec ID:
420062
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alexander Johnson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice