Kelvin Davis

Kelvin Davis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Natchez, USA
Born:
May 26, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
22-4-2, 17 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 1, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Koncrete / Lil' Tyson
BoxRec ID:
19074
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kelvin Davis is not determined yet.

  • Best choice