Julio Cesar Dos Santos

Julio Cesar Dos Santos
Nationality:
Brazil
Residence:
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Born:
Nov. 22, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Salvador, Brazil
Height:
6′1″ / 186 cm
Record:
26-3, 23 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 21, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Gaspar
BoxRec ID:
444668
  • Next fight

Next fight of Julio Cesar Dos Santos is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice