Juan Archuleta

Juan Archuleta
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Saltena, USA
Born:
Sept. 13, 1987 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Saltena, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
23-2, 11 КО
Division:
Featherweight (145 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 9, 2013
Alias:
The Spaniard
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Archuleta is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Boxing News: Juan Archuleta

Bellator 228: Musashi's hard victory and quick knockout by McKee
0 comments
Sept. 29, 2019, 5:39 p.m.

Bellator 228 in Inglewood gave MMA fans some interesting and unexpected results. So, AJ McKee needed just 8 seconds to defeat Georgi Karakhanyan.

Read more →

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить