Jose Miranda

Jose Miranda
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Colon, Panama
Born:
Sept. 27, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Colon, Panama
Record:
12-12-3, 8 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 16, 2000
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Indio
BoxRec ID:
35834
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Miranda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice