Diego Gabriel Chaves

Diego Gabriel Chaves
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
San Miguel, Argentina
Born:
April 7, 1986 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
San Miguel, Argentina
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 169 cm
Record:
23-2-1, 19 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
July 5, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Joya
BoxRec ID:
460173
  • Next fight

Next fight of Diego Gabriel Chaves is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice