Jorge Rodrigo Barrios

Jorge Rodrigo Barrios
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Aug. 1, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
50-4-1, 35 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 10, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Hiena
BoxRec ID:
18943
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jorge Rodrigo Barrios is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice