Ricardo Juarez

Ricardo Juarez
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
April 15, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Houston, USA
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
30-11-1, 21 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 13, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rocky
BoxRec ID:
1366
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ricardo Juarez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice