Ivor Marinchev

Ivor Marinchev
Nationality:
Bulgaria
Residence:
Pleven, Bulgaria
Born:
April 6, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Pleven, Bulgaria
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
5-21, 3 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 23, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Hyena
BoxRec ID:
325242
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ivor Marinchev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice