Martin Rogan

Martin Rogan
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Belfast, United Kingdom
Born:
May 1, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Belfast, United Kingdom
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
14-3, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 28, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rogie, The Entertainer
BoxRec ID:
274158
  • Next fight

Next fight of Martin Rogan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice