Hasim Rahman

Hasim Rahman
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Baltimore, USA
Born:
Nov. 7, 1972 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore, USA
Record:
50-8-2, 41 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Dec. 3, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock
BoxRec ID:
6070
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hasim Rahman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice