Gunnar Nelson

Gunnar Nelson
Nationality:
Iceland
Residence:
Reykjavík, Iceland
Born:
July 28, 1988 (30 years)
Location:
Akureyri, Iceland
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
16-3-1, 3 КО
Division:
Welterweight (170 lbs)
Debut:
May 5, 2007
Alias:
Gunni
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gunnar Nelson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Gunnar Nelson: Video