Fernando Vargas

Fernando Vargas
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 7, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Oxnard, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
26-5, 22 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
March 25, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ferocious / El Feroz
BoxRec ID:
7205
  • Next fight

Next fight of Fernando Vargas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice