Felix Trinidad

Felix Trinidad
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Born:
Jan. 10, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
42-3, 35 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
March 10, 1990
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tito
BoxRec ID:
3254
  • Next fight

Next fight of Felix Trinidad is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice