Dilmurod Satybaldiev

Dilmurod Satybaldiev
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Bakhchisaray, Ukraine
Born:
June 2, 1994 (26 years)
Record:
10-1, 2 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 23, 2013
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Little Mike
BoxRec ID:
643500
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dilmurod Satybaldiev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice