Danell Nicholson

Danell Nicholson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Nov. 15, 1967 (52 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Record:
42-5, 32 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 14, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Doc
BoxRec ID:
5135
  • Next fight

Next fight of Danell Nicholson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice