Ciro Rodriguez

Ciro Rodriguez
Nationality:
Brazil
Born:
Feb. 15, 1989 (32 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
22-8, 14 КО
Division:
Welterweight (170 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 30, 2006
Alias:
Bad Boy
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ciro Rodriguez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice