Carlos Tamara

Carlos Tamara
Nationality:
Colombia
Born:
March 15, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
23-8-1, 17 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
April 8, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Olímpico
BoxRec ID:
312538
  • Next fight

Next fight of Carlos Tamara is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice