Antonio Moscatiello

Antonio Moscatiello
Nationality:
Italy
Residence:
Milano, Italy
Born:
Sept. 27, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Milano, Italy
Record:
20-3-1, 14 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 24, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big
BoxRec ID:
471685
  • Next fight

Next fight of Antonio Moscatiello is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice