Alexey Ribchev

Alexey Ribchev
Nationality:
Bulgaria
Residence:
Rousse, Bulgaria
Born:
Oct. 1, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Rousse, Bulgaria
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
6-2, 3 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 25, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Fish
BoxRec ID:
510812
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alexey Ribchev is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice