Yanqui Diaz

Yanqui Diaz
Nationality:
Cuba
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Jan. 23, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Pinar Del Rio, Cuba
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
13-5, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 1, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
earlier Yamplier Azcuy
BoxRec ID:
148762
  • Next fight

Next fight of Yanqui Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice