Oliver McCall

Oliver McCall
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Corpus Christi, USA
Born:
April 21, 1965 (55 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 208 cm
Record:
58-14, 37 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 2, 1985
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Atomic Bull
BoxRec ID:
451
  • Next fight

Next fight of Oliver McCall is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice