Willie Casey

Willie Casey
Nationality:
Ireland
Residence:
Limerick, Ireland
Born:
Dec. 20, 1981 (38 years)
Record:
13-2, 9 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 26, 2008
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Big Bang
BoxRec ID:
467291
  • Next fight

Next fight of Willie Casey is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice