Will Tomlinson

Will Tomlinson
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
June 13, 1986 (34 years)
Record:
21-0-1, 12 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
July 4, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Wild Will
BoxRec ID:
460117
  • Next fight

Next fight of Will Tomlinson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice