Walter Matthysee

Walter Matthysee
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
Aug. 29, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
26-2, 25 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 4, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Terrible
BoxRec ID:
143904
  • Next fight

Next fight of Walter Matthysee is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice