Kermit Cintron

Kermit Cintron
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Born:
Oct. 22, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
39-5-3, 30 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 7, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Killer / El Asesino
BoxRec ID:
53617
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kermit Cintron is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice