Victor Puiu

Victor Puiu
Nationality:
Romania
Residence:
Toronto, Canada
Born:
Feb. 1, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
19-1-2, 9 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
April 17, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Victor Lupo
BoxRec ID:
245657
  • Next fight

Next fight of Victor Puiu is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice